Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹78.7 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
M.T. Attarde
NHAI, RO-Ranchi, C-129, Vidyalaya Marg, Road No.2/C, Ashok Nagar, Ranchi - 834002 Jharkhand
Strengthening overlaying of Four laning of Barhi Hazaribagh section of NH 20 from km 0.000 to km 41.279 (length 41.28 km in the state of Jharkhand on item rate percentage basis
2026_NHAI_265952_1
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2025-26/22
Open Tender
Civil Works - Highways
Item Rate
180 days
RO-Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
NHAI
₹78.7 L
8 Sept 2026
5 Feb 2026
9 Sept 2026
5 Feb 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
document.rar
Tender Documents • 0.29 MB
corr11.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr10.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr9.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr7.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr6.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr4.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].