Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹55,405
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES AND LOCAL REPAIRS
9795668
GEM/2026/B/7952242
Two Packet Bid
Fuel on off cock of RE,Spark plug of RE,Speedometer cable Hero Honda,Bulb 12V 35W RE,Overhauling of
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fuel on off cock of RE | 1 | Nos | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | - |
| 2 | Spark plug of RE | 1 | Nos | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | |
| 3 | Speedometer cable Hero Honda | 1 | Nos | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | - |
| 4 | Bulb 12V 35W RE | 5 | Nos | Overhauling Of Turbocharger CBSRINAGAR Including Change Of | 15 | |
| 5 | Overhauling of turbocharger including change of core assy and repair of sylincer assy and muffler box clean | 1 | Job | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | - |
| 6 | Overhauling of Rotary pump of 2.5 Ton TATA | 1 | Job | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | |
| 7 | Fitment of Bullet proof glass 45 mm and door channel for rain protection | 1 | Job | CBSRINAGAR | 15 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795668.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_mt_07_2026-08-22-20-52-43_44c800ccb359402c595128d748c498e5.pdf
BOQ • 0.59 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-08-22-20-52-43_9d3f5ea87edda2928ef8b02c3b1d5ebf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .