Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 Cr
EMD Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Prof Royana Singh (Nodal Officer)
Centres of Research Excellence, Multi-Disciplinary Research Unit CoRE-MRU, IMS, BHU, royanasinghATbhu.ac.in, Mobile 9450545650
Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of High Resolution Accurate Mass Spectrometer (HRMS) Coupled with Ultra High-Performance Liquid Chromatography (UHPLC) System along with Complete Accessories at Centres of Research Excellence, Multi-Dis
2026_BHU_923631_1
BHU/IMS/MRU/2026-27/31
Global Tenders
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Buy
120 days
CoRE-MRU, IMS, BHU
Please refer Tender documents.
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹0
₹6 L
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
26 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 2 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of HRMS Coupled with UHPLC System along with Complete Accessories, IMS,BHU | |||||
| 1.01 | HRMS Coupled with UHPLC System along with Complete Accessories (As Per Technical Specification) | - | Nos | 3,00,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_970593.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Bid_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .