Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹12.2 LAdmitted-Finance SHED NO 6 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI PIN 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹12.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | sri srinivasa industrial |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Stay set complete | 2,400 | set | 10,36,800 ₹12,23,424 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
O/o.The Superintending Engineer/TNPDCL,Palladam EDC,56 B, GT Building, TrichyRoad,Palladam 641 664
Supply of Stay set complete 2400 set
2026_EB_642615_1
Spec.No.71/2025-26 dt.09.01.2025
Open Tender
Crop Products
Supply
45 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹10,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
12 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026
12 Jan 2026 - 19 Jan 2026
Stay set complete
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BOQ_769893.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].