Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | A1 OFFICE AUTOMATION | 3 | ₹90,240 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | A1 OFFICE AUTOMATION | 3 | ₹61,260 |
Tender Value
₹90,240
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
9000342
GEM/2026/B/7251760
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| xerox OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by XEROX INDIA | xerox / 106R03396 | HSN not specified by seller | 6 pieces | 10,210 | 61,260 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | - | 9 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687741784899.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9000342.pdf
GEM_BID
1771324768.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771324768.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].