Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Polymer Dope Preparation Assembly for Hollow fiber machine
Coaxial Spinneret Assembly for Hollow Fiber Synthesis
9843832
GEM/2026/B/7993855
Two Packet Bid
Polymer Dope Preparation Assembly for Hollow fiber machine,Coaxial Spinneret Assembly for Hollow Fi
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polymer Dope Preparation Assembly for Hollow fiber machine | Leena Maravi Coaxial Spinneret Assembly 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR For Hollow Fiber Synthesis | 1 | 60 days | |
| Coaxial Spinneret Assembly for Hollow Fiber Synthesis | Leena Maravi 400071,BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPN LTD MUMBAIREFINERY ,MAHUL, CHEMBUR | 1 | 60 days |
Procurement Manager, BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LTD, BUSINESS PROCESS EXCELLENCE CENTRE (BPEC), BPCL OFFICE, COMPLEX, PLOT NO. 6, SECTOR - 2, KHARGHAR, NEW MUMBAI, MAHARASHTRA- 410210, (Leena Maravi)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843832.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pr10_2026-09-03-15-53-45_6540b46b34e9598005a056307e11a07e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
pr20_2026-09-03-15-57-01_1f32491bba8bfc09af78df880a8252bf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.18 MB
1788431884.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788432906.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].