Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance Others-SINGLE BID IN CALL 1 |
Tender Value
₹99,500
EMD Value
₹2,985
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
office of the executive engineer rew ang
office of the executive engineer rew ang
CONSTRUCTION OF TILE LANE AT PETHBUG ANANTNAG
2026_RDPR_320978_23
ENIT93of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
office of the executive engineer rew ang
₹2,985
25 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
22 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Earthwork in surface excavation excavtion | 1 | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/L OF stone soling hand packed tightly i/c carriage by MT | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M10 mix. (1:3:6) and by using 20 mm down aggregates. | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/L 60MM THICK FACTORY MADE CC INTERLOCKING PAVERS OF M30 GRADE | - | sqm | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using NM15 mix | - | cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Centering/ shuttering incl.propping,strutting & removalof same | - | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | carriage Agg /Sand by mt and hl 150mtr | 1 | sqm | - | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs | - | rm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.33 MB
BOQ_1069378.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].