Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
RUBR LAG SHEET 6 MM THK
RUBR LAG SHEET 10 MM THK
9800731
GEM/2026/B/7956455
Two Packet Bid
RUBR LAG SHEET 6 MM THK,RUBR LAG SHEET 10 MM THK
Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RUBR LAG SHEET 6 MM THK | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 250 | 84 days | |
| RUBR LAG SHEET 10 MM THK | Ankur Pandey 273007,HURL-Gorakhpur, Administration Building, Fertilizer Corporation, Fertilizer Township | 100 | 84 days |
New Delhi, Hindustan Urvarak And Rasayan Ltd, Department of Fertilizers, Joint Venture of CIL, NTPC, IOCL, FCIL & HFCL,, Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (Hindustan Uravarak And Rasayan Limited)
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9800731.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specificaition_2026-08-24-16-53-43_aefedfa3503fc7e4575dfe72de7d1062.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
technical_specificaition_2026-08-24-16-56-15_160f905a993f275be791d05993d2db49.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1787571055.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
NIT_21683026-cf1b-4e81-b71f1787571175807_buyer40.jvcnifh.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .