Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH 206244 INDIA UDYAM UP 06 0002554 | AURAIYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 206244 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 BHIM PUR DEORIYA DEORIYA DEORIA UTTAR PRADESH 274001 | DEORIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 274001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 259 ANAND VIHAR COLONY NAWADA SEKHAN PILIBHIT BYPASS ROAD BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9056328
GEM/2026/B/7300924
Two Packet Bid
Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flood Light Luminaire suitable for HPSV Lamps (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 42 | - |
Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission Division-I,, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission Corporation Limited (UPPCL), 64 Khamba, Bye Pass Road Agra, (Executive Engineer)
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9056328.pdf
GEM_BID
1772182570.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772182570.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].