Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4)
Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4)
Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650 (Q4)
Eraser (V2) (Q4)
Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3) (Q4)
Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4)
Staplers(V3) (Q4)
Self Adhesive Flags (V3) (Q4)
Sticky Notes (V2) (Q4)
Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4)
Writing Pens (Q4)
Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4)
Glue Stick (V3) (Q4)
Metric Scale (V2) Conforming to IS 1480 (Q4)
Markers and Highlighters (Q4)
File/Folder (V3) (Q4)
Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4)
Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9841565
GEM/2026/B/7991869
Two Packet Bid
Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653,Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231,Binder Clips (V3) Con
Jalandhar, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Eraser (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Manual Pencil Sharpener (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Staple Pins/Staples(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Staplers(V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Self Adhesive Flags (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Sticky Notes (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Writing Pens (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base (V4) Conforming to IS 13262 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Glue Stick (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Metric Scale (V2) Conforming to IS 1480 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Markers and Highlighters (Q4) | - | - | - |
| File/Folder (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Black Lead Pencils (V3) Conforming to IS 1375 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correction Fluid Pen(V3) (Q4) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
paper_pins_design_2025-10-12-20-24-37_12ae4288f4aa2a811f0b10712079ce06.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
binder_clip_product_design_2025-09-24-15-42-46_665e40128c55f995bac4664c2220c794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
shapes_of_paper_clips_2025-09-24-16-21-38_b11ab84c3d384f0457140c06c0e856d1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
file_folder_images_-_final_2025-01-20-15-30-19_b8515671145c046cdd9dba922c4d9765.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].