Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.7 LAccepted-AOC JAGTAP BUILDING 76 HSG SOC 26 204 NUTAN MARATHA COLLEGE ROAD FRONT OF DR PRADIP PATIL HOSPITAL JALGAON 425001 INDIA | JALGAON | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 425001 | ₹21.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹26.9 LRejected-Finance ADARSH COLONY PARTUR TQ PARTUR DIST JALNA | PARTUR | JALNA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹26.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹27.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹27.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Disqualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SIDDHESHA ORGANIC ENERGY L1 | Eco Electric Company L3 | PANDURANG ENTERPRISES L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00SURVEY, DESIGN, FABRICATION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 52.37 KWP OF “ON GRID” CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PVPOWER PLANTINCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) FOR 3 YEARS | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | 1 | Set | 20,42,430 ₹20,42,430 Lowest | 26,50,000 ₹26,50,000 | 25,03,391 ₹25,03,391 |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | 1 | Nos | 1,30,925 ₹1,30,925 Lowest | 1,45,000 ₹1,45,000 | 1,88,427 ₹1,88,427 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
President Sarvadnya Farmers Producers Company L
President Sarvadnya Farmer Producer Company Ltd, Nandkhurd, Ta-Erandol,Dist-Jalgaon, E-mail ID- [email protected], Mob no.9823175939 , 9435717651
SURVEY, DESIGN, FABRICATION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING and COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 52.37 KWP OF ON GRIDCONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PVPOWER PLANTINCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) FOR 3 YEARS
2026_DOAWB_1282494_1
SMART/JAL/SARVAD/GOOD/SOLAR/ 51 /2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipment
Item Rate
60 days
SARVADNYA FARMER PRODUCER COMPANY LTD. NANDKHURD
As per Bid Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
Head, DIU, SMART Project cum Project Director, ATM
8 Jul 2026
5 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026 - 10 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SURVEY, DESIGN, FABRICATION, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF TOTAL 52.37 KWP OF “ON GRID” CONNECTED ROOFTOP SOLAR PVPOWER PLANTINCLUDING COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (CMC) FOR 3 YEARS | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | - | Set | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_2207801.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
SolarBidDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.80 MB
DateExtensionBoQ.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].