Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹29.1 L
EMD Value
₹58,276
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm3d left
AE-C-4
9810288185
EE, Shimla Division-1, CPWD Kennedy Cottage, Shimla
A/R and M/O to Non Residential buildings of NAAA Campus during 2026-27. (SH: Miscellaneous repairs and maintenance related works in Hostel Block and Academic Block in NAAA Shimla).
167237
93/2026-27/EE-1/AE-1/Shimla
OPEN
Maintenance
NCB
6 months
Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹58,276
Not Applicable
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Index.pdf
document • 1.09 MB
Notice+Inviting+Tender.pdf
document • 1.65 MB
Performa+for+Quoting+the+rates.pdf
document • 0.19 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].