Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,394
Closing Date
20 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO, Nagar parishad Bhainsoda
Nagar parishad Bhainsoda
Providing and Fixing of window grill at ward no. 12 Near Maruti nandan Hanuman Mandir
2026_UAD_507357_1
206
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Nagar parishad Bhainsoda
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,394
11 Aug 2026
14 May 2026
22 May 2026
14 May 2026
20 May 2026
14 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing and Fixing of window grill at ward no. 12 Near Maruti nandan Hanuman Mandir | |||||
| 1.01 | Providing and Fixing of window grill at ward no. 12 Near Maruti nandan Hanuman Mandir | - | Nos | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 1.58 MB
BOQ_611168.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].