Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,480Qualified Make: NA
Model: 5462232 0 AMARPUR AMARPUR GHUMARWIN BILASPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH 174021 UDYAM HP 01 0005047 | BILASPUR | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 174021 | Make: NA
Model: 5462232 | ₹3,480 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,700Qualified Make: NA
Model: 5462232 PLOT NO 63 CHANDIWALA BAAG KHERI ROAD KHERI KALAN OLD FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121002 UDYAM HR 03 0005586 06BAAPS1530G1Z3 R M B | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121002 | Make: NA
Model: 5462232 | ₹8,700 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11,250Qualified Make: GOOD QUALITY
Model: 1Ltr GRAUND FLOOR BYAUREMAU MANGRAULI SHUKUL BAZAR SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 227816 UDYAM UP 05 0012361 09CQZPK0845E2ZD R M | AMETHI | UTTAR PRADESH | 227816 | Make: GOOD QUALITY
Model: 1Ltr | ₹11,250 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Water Jugs (Q4)
9162377
GEM/2026/B/7390950
Two Packet Bid
Water Jugs
Uttar Pradesh; Siddharth Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water Jugs (Q4) | Amit Kumar Paswan 272207,ELECTRICITY TRANSMIDDION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION NAUGARH SIDDHARTHNAGAR | 15 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9162377.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].