Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,232.23Qualified Make: NA
Model: STEEL FIRE BUCKET | Make: NA
Model: STEEL FIRE BUCKET | ₹19,232.23 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹22,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: MR04 B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Make: NA
Model: MR04 | ₹22,200 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹27,750Qualified Make: NA
Model: STEEL FIRE BUCKET | Make: NA
Model: STEEL FIRE BUCKET | ₹27,750 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19,429
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
GALVANIZED MILD STEELFIRE BUCKET (V2) Conformingto IS2546 (Q3)
9343399
GEM/2026/B/7552718
Two Packet Bid
GALVANIZED MILD STEEL FIRE BUCKET (V2) Conforming to IS 2546
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| GALVANIZED MILD STEELFIRE BUCKET (V2) Conformingto IS2546 (Q3) | Naresh Kumar 275101,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION POW ER HOUSE COLONY NIZAMIDDINPURA MAU | 37 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9343399.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].