Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
KIT FOR EPDM RUBBER MODULES TO PART NO - 58321050
9836616
GEM/2026/B/7987455
Two Packet Bid
KIT FOR EPDM RUBBER MODULES TO PART NO - 58321050
Kolar, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| KIT FOR EPDM RUBBER MODULES TO PART NO - 58321050 | Kolar | 15 | 180 days |
DGM FINANCE, Bangalore, Department of Defence Production, Bharat Earth Movers Limited (BEML), Ministry of Defence. Please, refer NIT for terms and conditions., (Beml Limited)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836616.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
583-21050_kit_for_epdm_rubber_module_2026-09-02-13-25-33_594f09afb3815734b699cfae5c5078f9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.34 MB
1788421913.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].