Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Qualified Make: Reflection Multipurpose Copier Paper
Model: Reflection Multipurpose Copier Paper TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | Make: Reflection Multipurpose Copier Paper
Model: Reflection Multipurpose Copier Paper | L1 | Qualified MSE |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4)
9232045
GEM/2026/B/7452544
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490
Madhya Pradesh; Chhatarpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISIMarkedto IS14490 (Q4) | Patel Niketkumar Ashvinbhai 471001,BUYER AS PER REQUIRED | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9232045.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].