Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹67,260 Per unit ₹1,121 · 60 Nos. | ₹67,260 Per unit ₹1,121 · 60 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
1 Inch Isolating Cock
57265414
57265414
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
Description :1 Inch Isolating Cock without vent of brake equipment for EMU Spec/Drg No- As per CLW Drg No. .0/3/65/213. WSF part No. IB 70383/3. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR.SECTION ENGINEER/BRK/MX, Maharashtra 60.00 Numbers Consignee WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].