Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹10.4 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | LANDMARK INFONET PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹1.7 L |
Tender Value
₹11.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9016603
GEM/2026/B/7266126
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jharsuguda, Odisha
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 200 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9016603.pdf
GEM_BID
1771672850.pdf
OTHER
ATC_7135cb26-ebeb-4d6a-a63e1771672962072_so-mm-lkpa.mcl@nic.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771672850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
ATC_7135cb26-ebeb-4d6a-a63e1771672962072_so-mm-lkpa.mcl@nic.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].