Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹7.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹8.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,472
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Vijaykumar Thorat Deputy Municipal Commi. Zone 3
DMC Office Zone 3 Shivajirao Dhere UdyogBhavan Tilak Road PUNE 411002
PRA KRA 38 MADHIL GUJAR NIMBALKARWADI MANGADEWADI V BHILAREWADI PARISARATIL VIVIDH THIKANI GANESHOTSAV VISHYAK KAME KARNE
2026_PMCP_1322338_1
PMC/ZONE-3/ DNK-KTR-AMG-204-2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
GUJAR NIMBALKARWADI MANGADEWADI V BHILAREWADI
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹415
₹8,472
1 Sept 2026
8 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
8 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | Item Description | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | As per Tedner Item | - | Nos | 0.16 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.13 MB
BOQ_2265370.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
204.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
NAVIN-ATI-23.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].