Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹62,575.14Qualified | ₹62,575.14 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹75,275.80Qualified SHOP NO 1 HOUSE NO 87 PRAGATI NAGAR SHANSHAH GARDEN RAISEN ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462023 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462023 | ₹75,275.80 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹77,473.50Qualified | ₹77,473.50 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PROCURE OF MEDICINES
9659900
GEM/2026/B/7833533
Two Packet Bid
PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG PLUS DOMPERIDONE 10 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB,ACYCLOVIR 800 MG TAB,POVIDONE IODIN
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
5 Aug 2026
24 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG PLUS DOMPERIDONE 10 MG SUSTAINED RELEASE TAB | 18,360 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 2 | ACYCLOVIR 800 MG TAB | 500 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | - |
| 3 | POVIDONE IODINE 10 PERCENT SOLUTION BOTT OF 100 ML | 186 | Bott | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 4 | DEXAMETHASONE SODIUM PHOSPHATE 4 POINT 4 MG EQUIVALENT TO DEXAMETHASONE PHOSPHATE 4 MG PER ML | 78 | Amp Vial | Khurda (khordha) | 15 | |
| 5 | TAB METHYLCOBALAMINE 1500 MCG | 30,200 | No | Khurda (khordha) | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9659900.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specifications_drugs_and_consumables_2026-07-24-20-58-47_919aac78239e2eeb83f1e66ec054ee66.pdf
BOQ • 0.53 MB
boq_item_sample_file-4_2026-07-24-20-58-47_169cffc9f6959634f6dcb0eadebd3a19.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].