Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,250
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:45 pm6d left
Commissioner, Ahilyanagar Municipal Corporation
Ahilyanagar Municipal Corporation
DEVELOPING OF ROAD IN WARD NO 16 BEHIND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE FOR AMC Near J L P From Thanage house to Balte house
2026_ANMC_1333971_1
AMC/PWD/MSVN/613 /2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
AMC
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹25,250
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVELOPING OF ROAD IN WARD NO 16 BEHIND INDUSTRIAL ESTATE FOR AMC.(Near J.L.P.From Thanage house to Balte house) | 1 | Nos | 25,22,283 | ₹25,22,283 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
TenderDocuments1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
BOQ_2282341.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].