Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37.9 LAccepted-AOC 56 A MAIN ROAD KOVILPATTI 628501 | KOVILPATTI | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628501 | ₹37.9 L Quoted ₹40,200 | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 2 | l1₹37.9 LAccepted-AOC 2 237 A PONNAGAR METTUR DAM SALEM DT 636401 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹37.9 L Quoted ₹40,200 | l1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 3 | L1₹37.9 LAccepted-AOC 3 49 B SIDCO T NALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹37.9 L Quoted ₹40,200 | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 4 | L1₹37.9 LAccepted-AOC 13 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹37.9 L Quoted ₹40,200 | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| 5 | L1₹37.9 LAccepted-AOC 3 84 1 OPP TO SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹37.9 L Quoted ₹40,200 | L1 | Accepted-AOC accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | DENA ENGINNERING WORKS L1 | Sathish Engineering Works L1 | srisivadurgaengineering L1 | Ravi Engineering Works L1 | SRI AYYANAR ENGINEERING WORKS L2 | parimala fabricators and Engineering Works L1 | senthil electronics L1 | Deepam Transformers L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 11KV Standalone complete set | 400 | sets | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,700 ₹2,01,54,400 | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest | 42,660 ₹2,01,35,520 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.8 L
Closing Date
5 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/D/TVM
Polur road, Vengikkal, Tiruvannamalai
Supply of 400 sets 11kv standalone complete set
2026_EB_645435_1
CE/D/TVM/OT008/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
Tiruvannamalai
As per tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹1.8 L
Yes
12 May 2026
21 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
5 Feb 2026
21 Jan 2026
11KV Standalone complete set
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.56 MB
BOQ_773489.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].