Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Finance MU PO AUNTH TA KHATAV JI SATARA 415510 | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | 415510 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Admitted-Finance | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | Rejected-Technical Disqualify |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16.6 L
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CEO MMGPA
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan St Georges Hospital Compound, Near CSMT Railway Station, Mumbai - 400001 Maharashtra
E-255/MMGPA/Medicine Kit (ICDS)
2026_MMGPA_1279442_1
E-255/MMGPA/Medicine Kit (ICDS)
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
90 days
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹59,000
Yes
₹16.6 L
Yes
1st Floor, Aarogya Bhawan
16 Jul 2026
17 Feb 2026
13 Apr 2026
17 Feb 2026
10 Apr 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
MEDICINE KIT FOR MAIN ANGANWADI’S
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
E255BOQ.xls
Other Document • 0.04 MB
E255TD.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.48 MB
E255Extension1.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
E255Corrigendum3.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
E255CorrigendumIl.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
E255CorrigendumI.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].