Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22 L
EMD Value
₹66,000
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2)
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Provinding and fixing automatic portable poup target system
vedio output device
media conveter
civil work for control room
training charges
9799679
GEM/2026/B/7955537
Two Packet Bid
Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1),Camera for CCTV System (V3),Vid
Kakching, Manipur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹11 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Online UPS (?10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 1 | 120 days |
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 4 | 120 days |
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 1 | 120 days |
| Provinding and fixing automatic portable poup target system | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 6 | 120 days |
| vedio output device | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 1 | 120 days |
| media conveter | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 4 | 120 days |
| civil work for control room | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 1 | 120 days |
| training charges | Argha Kumar Singh 795135,HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles Pallel, District Chandel(Kakching), Manipur(MN)-795135 | 1 | 120 days |
Acct offres, HQ 26 Sector Assam Rifles, Central Armed Police Forces, Assam Rifles, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Argha Kumar Singh)
₹66,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799679.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
tec_file_poup_target_2026-08-24-15-20-43_1657d496c98ca411df6510c08314938c.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
poup_target__file_2026-08-24-15-20-43_df9b271b4d6cfe575d3f4a6b67ac2ffa.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].