Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹29.4 LAccepted-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹29.4 L Quoted ₹30.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC RATE FINALISED. PO ISSUED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UNITECH ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Shaft mounting gear box assembly | ||||
| 1.01 | Shaft mounting gear box assembly for TWS | 3 | nos | 8,50,000 ₹30,09,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹25,900
Closing Date
1 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II,CH-120
supply of shaft mounting gear box assembly for TWS
2025_EB_582752_1
CE-104/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹25,900
Yes
27 May 2026
17 Jul 2025
2 Aug 2025
17 Jul 2025
1 Aug 2025
17 Jul 2025
Amount
Shaft mounting gear box assembly
Shaft mounting gear box assembly for TWS
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].