Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹14.7 LRejected-Finance 90 KALKA 134102 | KALKA | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134102 | ₹14.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹15.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.2 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹16.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.0 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹16.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.0 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹33,879
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Council Kalka
Providing and Laying of IPB 80 mm thick in streets near H/o #313 Naresh to H/0 #300 Puran Singh in ward no. 14 MC Kalka
2026_HRY_529179_1
202683FBA369 71DF 4816 A700 A13D4FD45E0D1819ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Pinjore
Providing and Laying of IPB
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹33,879
Yes
11 Aug 2026
15 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing and Laying of IPB 80 mm thick in Streets near H/o #313 Naresh to H/o #300 Puran Singh in Ward no. 14 MC Kalka. | 1 | each | 16,93,934 | ₹16,93,934 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_608206.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
OT0165709.pdf
Other Document • 0.69 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].