Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹19.8 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹19.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹21.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹21.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | ₹21.9 LAdmitted-Finance 1ST AND 2ND FLOOR NXT TOWER 2 EMBASSY MANYATA BUSINESS PARK NAGAVARA VILLAGE KASABA HOBLI BANGALORE KARNATAKA INDIA 560045 | BANGALORE | BANGALORE | KARNATAKA | 560045 | ₹21.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | ₹57.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹57.0 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | ₹87.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹87.2 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BHARAT SERUMS AND VACCINES LIMITED | Cipla Limited | Novo Nordisk India Pvt Ltd | Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | Brassica Pharma Pvt. Ltd. | Vindeca Life Sciences Pvt.Ltd. | Vins Bioproducts Limited | Rhydburg Pharmaceuticals Limited | PHARMA SURGE IMPEX | Devbhoomi Pharmaceuticals | Hospicare System | bajaj pharmaceuticals | Cadila Pharmaceuticals Limited | VIKRANT LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Medipol Pharmaceutical India pvt. Ltd. | Sri Sai Agencies | Ambay Medico | ARYAMAN PHARMACEUTICALS | B J Madan and Co | SEA SILVER HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Spas Remedise | PHARMAROOTS HEALTHCARE | Captab Biotech Unit II | Micropure Parenterals Pvt Ltd | GENNOA BIOPHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED | Sachpharmatech pvt.Ltd. | MOHRISH PHARMACEUTICALS PVT. | ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED | CLEVUS LIFESCIENCES | C.I.LABORATORIES | Spectrum Formulations Private Limited | Believe International Limited | T Walkers Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd | BML PARENTERAL DRUGS | SCEPTRE MEDICAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | PROTECH TELELINKS | ELIKEM PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | THE SWASTIK PHARMACEUTICALS | MICROWIN LABS PVT LTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 5-Amino Salicylic Acid 400mg Tab Strip of 10 | 9,600 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18,240 ₹20,428.8 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Acetazolamide 250mg Tab Strip of 10 | 3,00,000 | Nos | - | - | - | 6,81,000 ₹7,15,050 | - | - | - | - | - | 4,65,000 ₹5,20,800 | 3,66,000 ₹4,09,920 | - | - | - | - | 2,70,000 ₹2,83,500 Lowest | 4,02,000 ₹4,22,100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,30,000 ₹3,69,600 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Acetylsalicylic Acid 325mg Tab Strip of 14 | 5,600 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4,032 ₹4,515.84 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | 4,368 ₹4,892.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Acetylsalicylic Acid 75mg Tab Strip of 14 | 31,36,000 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10,97,600 ₹12,29,312 | - | - | - | 1,72,16,640 ₹1,92,82,636.8 | - | 10,03,520 ₹11,23,942.4 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Acetylsalicylic Acid Dispersible 150mg Tab Strip of 14 | 5,600 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,136 ₹3,512.32 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | 3,696 ₹4,139.52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Acitretin 25mg Cap Strip of 10 | 64,000 | Nos | - | - | - | 21,92,000 ₹24,55,040 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15,32,800 ₹17,16,736 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Activated Charcoal 250 mg Tab Strip of 14 | 3,20,000 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Acyclovir 0.05 Oint 5gm Tube | 2,000 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18,400 ₹20,608 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | 32,400 ₹36,288 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Acyclovir 250mg Powder Inj 250mg vial | 50,000 | Nos | - | - | - | - | - | 31,96,000 ₹35,79,520 | - | - | - | - | 8,62,500 ₹9,66,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10,50,000 ₹11,76,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7,50,000 ₹8,40,000 Lowest | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | Acyclovir 200mg Tab Strip of 10 | 24,000 | Nos | - | 52,080 ₹58,329.6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 34,800 ₹38,976 | - | - | - | - | 29,520 ₹33,062.4 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | 33,600 ₹37,632 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35,760 ₹40,051.2 | 31,200 ₹34,944 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5 L
Closing Date
28 Feb 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Medical Director
Room No. 301, 3rd Floor, Admin Block, GTB Hospital, Dilshad Garden, Delhi-110095
rate contract of drugs and medicines in GTB Hospital
2024_GTB_265685_1
F3/PS/GTBH/2024-25/OTE/Drugs and Medicines/New Tender
Open Tender
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Item Wise
GTB Hospital, Dilshad Garden, Delhi - 110094
Please refer NIT Document
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
₹5 L
Yes
GTB Hospital
20 Apr 2026
21 Dec 2024
28 Feb 2025
21 Dec 2024
28 Feb 2025
3 Jan 2025
27 Dec 2024
stage.html
html • 0.11 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.46 MB
finaltenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 31.15 MB
BOQ_348307.xls
BOQ • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].