Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
300086324 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR STUFFING BOX
300086325 AM5 P 322 GASKET BALANCING LINE OUTLET
300086326 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR DELIVERY COVER
300086327 AM5 P 322 GASKET DIFF DEVICE TO BARREL
300086329 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR STAGE CASING
300086330 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BEARING COVER
300086331 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM LINER
300086332 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM
300086333 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BUSH
300086336 AM5 P 322 BALANCING DRUM
300086328 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR CASING DRAIN
300086349 AM5 P 322 FAN
300086337 AM5 P 322 BALANCE DRUM LINER
9822872
GEM/2026/B/7975570
Single Packet Bid
300086324 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR STUFFING BOX,300086325 AM5 P 322 GASKET BALANCING LINE OUTLET,300086
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 300086324 | 300086324 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR STUFFING BOX | 300086324 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR STUFFING BOX
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 8 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086325 | 300086325 AM5 P 322 GASKET BALANCING LINE OUTLET | 300086325 AM5 P 322 GASKET BALANCING LINE OUTLET
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 4 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086326 | 300086326 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR DELIVERY COVER | 300086326 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR DELIVERY COVER
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 4 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086327 | 300086327 AM5 P 322 GASKET DIFF DEVICE TO BARREL | 300086327 AM5 P 322 GASKET DIFF DEVICE TO BARREL
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 4 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086329 | 300086329 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR STAGE CASING | 300086329 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR STAGE CASING
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 8 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086330 | 300086330 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BEARING COVER | 300086330 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BEARING COVER
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 8 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086331 | 300086331 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM LINER | 300086331 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM LINER
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 4 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086332 | 300086332 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM | 300086332 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BALANCE DRUM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 4 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086333 | 300086333 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BUSH | 300086333 AM5 P 322 O RING FOR BUSH
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 8 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
| 300086336 | 300086336 AM5 P 322 BALANCING DRUM | 300086336 AM5 P 322 BALANCING DRUM
Other Technical Specifciation is as per
Item Specification Document | 2 | Number | Opnendra Om 400074,CHIEF MANAGER STORES MAHULROAD RCF | 126 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822872.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
technical_annexure_2026-08-30-12-45-59_bc1563efd7f097a64fd5e7bf22392594.pdf
BOQ • 0.01 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-30-12-45-59_15ff6e8980886c4a202c12f64482fb5a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788074357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788074350.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
5dcecc0ca5c754e7d9836a14b7e8fdf3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
NITANNEX_36c0abdf-452b-4ecf-91ff1788074468310_RCF_TR_PUR6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].