Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC ok |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,840
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M Division WRD Sagar (M.P.)
Hiring of inspection Vehicle for inspection of Sub Divisional Officer Light Machinery and EM Sub Division WRD Sagar (M.P.)
2026_WRD_487835_1
NIT-44/EM/SAGAR/2025
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
365 days
Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,840
22 Jun 2026
26 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Hiring of inspection Vehicle 01 No. for inspection of Executive Engineer Light Machinery & E/M Sub Division WRD Sagar (M.P) as per 'G' schedule at the work site including Labor as per the instructions of the Engineer in Charge. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.45 MB
Tender_No_487835.rar
Tender Documents • 1.79 MB
BOQ_574628.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Amendment-487835.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].