Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
FIRE RETARDANT JACKET & TROUSER DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION (MAT CODE: 202580700)
FIRE RETARDANT LONG COAT (48 INCHES) DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION (MAT CODE: 207318480)
9819122
GEM/2026/B/7972360
Two Packet Bid
FIRE RETARDANT JACKET & TROUSER DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION (MAT CODE: 202580700),FIRE RETARDANT L
Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIRE RETARDANT JACKET & TROUSER DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION (MAT CODE: 202580700) | Manjai Madhawa 713208,Alloy Steels Plant Durgapur | 125 | 60 days | - |
| FIRE RETARDANT LONG COAT (48 INCHES) DETAILS AS PER SPECIFICATION (MAT CODE: 207318480) | Manjai Madhawa 713208,Alloy Steels Plant Durgapur | 25 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819122.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-08-28-18-06-51_1962d69764d2c3da03cddfaee18fcd22.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
specification_2026-08-28-18-10-12_d30f0ae12e85407265baa63e8dc45ced.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.13 MB
GEMATC_e83b5632-6ae7-4155-b80b1788177355981_surajitmj2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].