Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BALAJI MOTORS PARTS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Spare parts and Maintenance of 3DX Excavator Cum Loader Machine(JCB 2DX/3DX/ACE 3DX/ Poclain/Hydra or Equivalent workshop Department Gwalior Municipal Corporation File no. 05/26x4/19 | 1 | As per Requirement | 29 ₹29 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Engine Machine work job (Full Job Work) | 1 | One Job | 8,000 ₹8,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Engine Machine work job (Half Job Work) | 1 | One Job | 7,500 ₹7,500 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Kamani repair work(each side Kamani) | 1 | One Job | 4,500 ₹4,500 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Denting Work Cabin job work | 1 | One Job | 45,000 ₹45,000 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Painting work cabin | 1 | One Job | 38,000 ₹38,000 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Body Repair Work Job (Labor Job) | 1 | One Job | 60,000 ₹60,000 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Radiator Repair overhauling job work | 1 | One Job | 6,500 ₹6,500 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Injector Pump overhauling job work ( Full Job Work) | 1 | One Job | 65,000 ₹65,000 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Injector Pump overhauling job work ( HalfJob Work) | 1 | One Job | 55,000 ₹55,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹50 L
EMD Value
₹37,500
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Pushpendra Shrivastava
Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Supply of Spare parts and Maintenance of 3DX Excavator Cum Loader Machine(JCB 2DX/3DX/ACE 3DX/ Poclain/Hydra etc. Vehicles to workshop Department Gwalior Municipal Corporation File no. 05/26x4/19. 2nd Call
2026_UAD_507552_2
MPGMC/05/26x4/19/WS/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Percentage
365 days
Workshop Department
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹37,500
6 Aug 2026
1 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Spare parts and Maintenance of 3DX Excavator Cum Loader Machine(JCB 2DX/3DX/ACE 3DX/ Poclain/Hydra or Equivalent workshop Department Gwalior Municipal Corporation File no. 05/26x4/19 | - | As per Requirement | - | - |
| 2 | Engine Machine work job (Full Job Work) | - | One Job | - | - |
| 3 | Engine Machine work job (Half Job Work) | - | One Job | - | - |
| 4 | Kamani repair work(each side Kamani) | - | One Job | - | - |
| 5 | Denting Work Cabin job work | - | One Job | - | - |
| 6 | Painting work cabin | - | One Job | - | - |
| 7 | Body Repair Work Job (Labor Job) | - | One Job | - | - |
| 8 | Radiator Repair overhauling job work | - | One Job | - | - |
| 9 | Injector Pump overhauling job work ( Full Job Work) | - | One Job | - | - |
| 10 | Injector Pump overhauling job work ( HalfJob Work) | - | One Job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.87 MB
Annexure200.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
Condition.pdf
Other Document • 5.63 MB
FormatebidNEw.pdf
Other Document • 0.58 MB
NIT02.pdf
Other Document • 2.16 MB
BOQ_624622.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
NewEstimate.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].