Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94,500Qualified Make: Branded
Model: tags
Title: SUPPLY OF TAG 1200 BRAHAMPURI GANDHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0174319 09AASPG6446L2ZZ B R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: Branded
Model: tags
Title: SUPPLY OF TAG | ₹94,500 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAGS1
Title: SUPPLY OF TAG | Make: Branded
Model: TAGS1
Title: SUPPLY OF TAG | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
SUPPLY OF TAG
9522622
GEM/2026/B/7712959
Two Packet Bid
SUPPLY OF TAG
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SUPPLY OF TAG | Abhishek Kumar Yadav 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO-09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno-9919185003 | 270,000 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9522622.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
supply_of_tags-1_2026-06-25-17-45-20_eaa36358dd91838517b5f809f1a0d86b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
TTTT_3289d782-1d27-42a4-927b1782390184634_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].