Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l-1₹8.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.3 L | l-1 | Accepted-AOC VARDHMAN PAVERS AND TILES |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,420
Closing Date
1 Aug 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Office Ashoknagar
Sanjay Stadium paint plaster, farsh and other construction works
2024_UAD_354106_7
Technical/2024/2574 DT 28/06/2024
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Ashoknagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,420
7 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2024
3 Aug 2024
2 Jul 2024
1 Aug 2024
8 Jul 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: VINOD UNNITHAN Created Date/Time: 14-Aug-2024 11:19 AM Tender Title: Sanjay Stadium paint plaster, farsh and other construction works Tender ID: 2024_UAD_354106_7
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO ASHOKNAGAR
Name of Work: संजय स्टेडियम की पुताई, प्लास्टर, फर्श व अन्य निर्माण कार्य।
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 VARDHMAN PAVERS AND TILES (GSTN-23ALFPJ5340N2ZI) BID ID -1067570 842000.00 -1.98 825328.40 Eight Lakh Twenty Five Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: VARDHMAN PAVERS AND TILES(825328.40)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Sanjay Stadium paint plaster, farsh and other construction works Tender ID: 2024_UAD_354106_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 VARDHMAN PAVERS AND TILES 825328.40 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].