Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Add. Project Manager
U.P. Rajkiya Nirman Nigam Ltd, Unit-11, Plot No-04, sector-7 Gomtinagar extension lucknow
Auction of Unserviceable Non LMU Items
2026_UPRNN_1175058_2
359/APM. Unit-11/RNN/26
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
U.P. RajkiyaNirman Nigam Ltd, Unit-11, Plot No-04
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
U.P. RajkiyaNirman Nigam Ltd
₹25,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 5 | - |
| 2 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 400 | - |
| 3 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 111charges etc complete Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete | - | No | 3,300 | - |
| 4 | Plastering in C.M 1:5-12 mm thick with including cost and conveyance of all materials and including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 5 | - |
| 5 | Plastering in C.M 1:5-12 mm thick with including cost and conveyance of all materials and in | - | Per Kg | 30 | - |
| 6 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete | - | No | 2,500 | - |
| 7 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 300 | - |
| 8 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 500 | - |
| 9 | Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 111charges etc complete Brick work in C.M 1:5 mix including all labour 1charges etc complete | - | Per Kg | 30 | - |
| 10 | Plastering in C.M 1:5-12 mm thick with including cost and conveyance of all materials and including all labour charges etc complete | - | No | 300 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.86 MB
BOQ_2221293.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .