Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹67.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹67.4 L Quoted ₹54.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 amount quoted by bidder |
| 2 | L2₹55.0 LRejected-AOC | ₹55.0 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 amount quoted by bidder |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical All required documents not submitted by bidder in Envelop No.1 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Affidavit in Format 7 on Rs. 500 stamp paper and Undertakings in Format-3 on Rs. 100 or 500 stamp paper not submitted by bidder in Division Office |
Tender Value
₹67.4 L
EMD Value
₹67,500
Closing Date
3 Nov 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Lining Work to prevent Leakages through Canal in km 22 to 30 of KBC of KLBC
2025_CWRDP_1233010_1
6657/28
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
kolwadi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹67,500
20 Apr 2026
27 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
27 Oct 2025
3 Nov 2025
27 Oct 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Uttam Dhaigude Created Date/Time: 11-Dec-2025 06:10 PM Tender Title: Lining Work to prevent Leakages through Canal in km 22 to 30 of KBC of KLBC Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1233010_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer,KDCD,Kolwadi
Name of Work: Lining Work to prevent Leakages through Canal in km 22 to 30 of KBC of KLBC.
Contract No: Tender Notice No.17 For 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Dhande Uttam Hanumant (GSTN-27BMJPD9120Q1ZL) BID ID -6974999 5444432.000 -0.000 5444432.000 Fifty Four Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Two
2.00 SOHEL SALLAUDDIN KAZI (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6975104 5444432.000 1.000 5498876.320 Fifty Four Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Eight Hundred and Seventy Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Dhande Uttam Hanumant(5444432.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Lining Work to prevent Leakages through Canal in km 22 to 30 of KBC of KLBC Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1233010_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Dhande Uttam Hanumant (BID ID -6974999) 5444432.000 L1
2 SOHEL SALLAUDDIN KAZI (BID ID -6975104) 5498876.320 L2
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.62 MB
tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.63 MB
BOQ_2127443.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].