Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC KAPISTA BANKURA WEST BENGAL 722203 | BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | 722203 | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 3 | L3₹3.5 LRejected-Finance NEW PATAKURA COOCH BEHAR 736101 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736101 | ₹3.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHER BID |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,964
Closing Date
14 May 2025, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER, COB-I P.S.
DHALUABARI, COOCHBEHAR.
CONSTRUCTION OF NEW SOURCE OF DRINKING WATER WITH STORAGE TANK OPERATED BY SOLAR POWER AT DHUMPUR GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL, BOOTH NO.- 8/217 WITHIN JIRANPUR G..P. UNDER COOCH BEHAR-I PANCHAYAT SAMITY
2025_ZPHD_842721_14
e-NIT No.- 01/COB I P.S./2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
COOCHBEHAR-I BLOCK AREA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,100
₹6,964
COOCHBEHAR-I BDO OFFICE
26 Aug 2026
8 May 2025
16 May 2025
8 May 2025
14 May 2025
8 May 2025
8 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].