Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹57,167
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Filtration Process) (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9830432
GEM/2026/B/7981920
Two Packet Bid
Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Fil
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Water Purification System with UV (Ultra-Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra-Filtration Process) (V2) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | Abhay Kumar 440015,CMPDICAMPUS, KASTURBA NAGAR, JARIPATKA NAGPUR | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830432.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ROO_b281866e-32f6-452a-9a861788258864376_abhay.kr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].