Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹11,400Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹11,400 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 2 | L3₹11,800Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹11,800 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L4₹13,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 113 ARJUN 113 CHHIPIWARA NEAR SUBASH BAZAR 73026 MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0008821 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹13,000 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L5₹17,000Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹17,000 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L6₹17,390Not Evaluated Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors 10 POONCH POONCH POONCH POONCH JAMMU KASHMIR 185101 UDYAM JK 14 0000764 | POONCH | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 185101 | Item Categories: Substation Clamps / Connectors | ₹17,390 | L6 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,900
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9235083
GEM/2026/B/7455221
Single Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Ghaziabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Substation Clamps/ Connectors, Rated Current | NA / Substation Clamps/ Connectors | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 990 | 9,900 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 10 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
19 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687794868186.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235083.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].