Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹28.3 LQualified Make: atul
Model: UC1500
Title: 1. Supply of Nickel Screen 10 KIRPAL APARTMENT 44 I P EXTENSION EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: atul
Model: UC1500
Title: 1. Supply of Nickel Screen | ₹28.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹29.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: WK-1500/30 0.05MM X 2.36MM X 0.32MM
Title: 1. Supply of Nickel Screen 85 RK PALACE GANGAPRASAD ROAD RAKABGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0090830 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | Make: NA
Model: WK-1500/30 0.05MM X 2.36MM X 0.32MM
Title: 1. Supply of Nickel Screen | ₹29.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
1. Supply of Nickel Screen
2. Supply of Nickel Screen
3. Supply of Nickel Screen
9506450
GEM/2026/B/7698326
Two Packet Bid
1. Supply of Nickel Screen,2. Supply of Nickel Screen,3. Supply of Nickel Screen
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Supply of Nickel Screen | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 15 | 30 days | |
| 2. Supply of Nickel Screen | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 30 | 30 days | - |
| 3. Supply of Nickel Screen | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 6 | 30 days |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, RAMALA, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC, Buyer uploaded ATC document, Click here to view the file, .
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9506450.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nitpdf_2026-06-23-09-59-27_39e12f0a96add374e1c4d8f50bdc57d6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.63 MB
nitpdf_2026-06-23-10-01-42_3caaef7dfa1dd310998ec8a13983fbd5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.63 MB
nitpdf_2026-06-23-10-09-20_16175d5f9b1169f2c9902f0dd0ee681b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.63 MB
NITpdf_f4a26a3e-2913-4dcf-b5371782191285465_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].