Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹14.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC done in favour of Lowest bidder. |
| 2 | 2₹15.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
| 3 | 2₹15.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Bid |
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹27,996
Closing Date
28 Jul 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
Dr. Rajesh Vats, IFS
Forest Complex Meham Road, Bhiwani
Bhiwani IInd Block Maintenance Works during 2026-27 and 2027-28
2026_HRY_535047_1
Bhiwani 02/2026-27
Open Tender
Agricultural or Forestry
Works
600 days
Bhiwani IInd Block
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹27,996
1 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
29 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
28 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.13 MB
BhiwaniDNIT02.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.11 MB
CommitteeLetter.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
CommitteeLetter.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BhiwaniDNIT02mts.pdf
PDF • 1.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].