Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹30.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹30.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹30.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 3 | L3₹31.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance REJECT |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical NEAR TRIRATNA BUDDHA VIHAR 6 9 558 SATARA ROAD CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹39.1 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
17 Oct 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
EE Minor Irrigation Div No. 1 Chha. Sambhajinagar
Construction of W. B. M Approach road From Jalgaon Ghat and Jaitapur Shiv of Shivna Takli Medium Project Tq.Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
2025_SEWRD_1227552_1
E Tender/Notice 9/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
MI DIV 1 CHH SAMBHAJINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹40,000
9 Jun 2026
10 Oct 2025
20 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
17 Oct 2025
10 Oct 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Umesh Wankhede Created Date/Time: 12-Jan-2026 11:25 AM Tender Title: Construction of W. B. M Approach road From Jalgaon Ghat and Jaitapur Shiv of Shivna Takli Medium Project Tq.Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Tender ID: 2025_SEWRD_1227552_1
Tender Inviting Authority: EE MI Div 1 Chh Sambhajinagar
Name of Work: Construction of W. B. M Approach road From Jalgaon Ghat & Jaitapur Shiv of Shivna Takli Medium Project Tq.Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar.
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 BHUSHAN BHAGWAT TAMBE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6930419 3202255.528 -4.000 3074165.307 Thirty Lakh Seventy Four Thousand One Hundred and Sixty Five
2.00 ABHAY KISANRAO BHOSLE (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6931064 3202255.528 -0.990 3170553.198 Thirty One Lakh Seventy Thousand Five Hundred and Fifty Three
3.00 K. B. Lahamge (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6934063 3202255.528 -5.130 3037979.819 Thirty Lakh Thirty Seven Thousand Nine Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: K. B. Lahamge(3037979.819)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of W. B. M Approach road From Jalgaon Ghat and Jaitapur Shiv of Shivna Takli Medium Project Tq.Kannad Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Tender ID: 2025_SEWRD_1227552_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 K. B. Lahamge (BID ID -6934063) 3037979.819 L1
2 BHUSHAN BHAGWAT TAMBE (BID ID -6930419) 3074165.307 L2
3 ABHAY KISANRAO BHOSLE (BID ID -6931064) 3170553.198 L3
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
Volume2.pdf
Other Document • 0.86 MB
Volume3.pdf
Other Document • 0.48 MB
Volume_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.59 MB
BOQ_2118488.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].