Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance 1849 JUGRAJPUR SACHENDI KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208023 UDYAM UP 43 0012110 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208023 | -22.99% | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrAdmitted-Finance | -18.90% | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance | -13.13% | ₹1.2 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance 109 S O RAMESH CHANDRA RAI MOTI SADAN KALPANA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462021 UDYAM MP 10 0003670 23AAFCC1560R1ZH R M S | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462021 | -9.99% | ₹1.2 Cr | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹68,266
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Sureshkumar_rajesh
ENGINEERING DEPT. HEAD OFFICE NEW BUILDING INFRONT TULSI NAGAR BMC BHOPAL
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD BETWEEN 16 ACRE SQURE TO PEBBLE BAY W-55 Z-13
2026_UAD_521502_1
2026201373
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
240 days
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD BETWEEN 16 ACRE SQURE TO P
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹12,500
₹68,266
18 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
18 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
16 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD BETWEEN 16 ACRE SQURE TO PEBBLE BAY W-55 Z-13 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD BETWEEN 16 ACRE SQURE TO PEBBLE BAY W-55 Z-13 | - | job | 0.59 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
2026201373bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
tend1373.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
BOQ_628253.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].