Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.9 L | ₹21.9 L | L1 |
| 2 | L2₹23.1 L | ₹23.1 L | L2 |
| 3 | L3₹23.3 L | ₹23.3 L | L3 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
- Arjun Kumar Nirmal(DFLT)
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TUMGAON
. Extension of 390 metres of pipeline from the house of Laxman Udhariya (Ward No. 01) to the New Bus Stand. 2. Extension of 120 metres of pipeline from the Mahasamund Main Road (Ward No. 02) to the SLRM Centre. 3. Extension of 170 metres of pipeline from Jila Daya House (Ward No. 03) via Munni Ram Kude's house to Hori's house. 4. Extension of 20 metres of pipeline from the house of Rajkumar Patel (Ward No. 05) to the house of Kaushlesh Sahu.
196261
letter no 3912 date 21.07.2026
RESTRICTED TENDER
WORKS
PERCENTAGE
4 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TUMGAON
Required Past Technical Experience: AS PER NIT
Required Financial Turnover (in INR): AS PER NIT
Required Bid Capacity (in INR): AS PER NIT
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
Urban Administration and Development Department (UADD)
WORKS
- Arjun Kumar Nirmal(DFLT)
RESTRICTED TENDER
PERCENTAGE
A B C D
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TUMGAON
TENDER SECTION
NAGAR PANCHAYAT TUMGAON
120
4
No
0
196261
18 Aug, 2026 5:30:00 PM IST
24 Aug, 2026 12:00:00 PM IST
28 Jul, 2026 1:00:00 PM IST
letter no 3912 date 21.07.2026
. Extension of 390 metres of pipeline from the house of Laxman Udhariya (Ward No. 01) to the New Bus Stand. 2. Extension of 120 metres of pipeline from the Mahasamund Main Road (Ward No. 02) to the SLRM Centre. 3. Extension of 170 metres of pipeline from Jila Daya House (Ward No. 03) via Munni Ram Kude's house to Hori's house. 4. Extension of 20 metres of pipeline from the house of Rajkumar Patel (Ward No. 05) to the house of Kaushlesh Sahu.
15000.00 INR
Fixed Deposit Receipt (OFFLINE)
2
21 Aug, 2026 5:00:00 PM IST
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
AS PER NIT
0.00 INR
0d 16h 58m
14 documents required · 8 mandatory · 6 optional
₹0
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
24 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
21 Aug 2026
boq_comp_chart.xls
BOQ Comparative Chart • 0.02 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 1.10 MB
8664857328707095864_196261_Form A.pdf
NIT • 0.19 MB
3817560636629505383_196261_Pipe Line Vistarikaran NIT.pdf
NIT • 16.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].