Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.9 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Lubricant Oil
9819138
GEM/2026/B/7972374
Two Packet Bid
Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656,In
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹25 L
₹1.8 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application (V2) Conforming to IS 13656 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Multipurpose Industrial Grease (V2) Conforming to IS 7623 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Antiwear Hydraulic Oil | - | - | - |
| Extra Heavy Duty Type (V3) Conforming to IS 11656 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Gear Lubricants | - | - | - |
| Multipurpose (?Extreme? Pressure?Gear?Oil?) (V3) Conforming to IS 1118 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Antifreeze Coolant (V2) Conforming to IS 5759 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Engine Oil 10w-40 | - | - | - |
| Engine Oil Maxmile ultra V-4 | - | - | - |
| Hydraulic Oil DTE Exl-32 | - | - | - |
| Scania 35 oblizue 65 Coolant | - | - | - |
| Compressor Oil OC 25H | - | - | - |
| Compressor Oil OC 10H | - | - | - |
| Hydraulic oil SS-100 | - | - | - |
| Hyd Oil Tutela Car G1 oblique ATF Dexron | - | - | - |
| SU-KB 30 oblique HY Lub KB-30 | - | - | - |
| DEF Tata Genune | - | - | - |
| DEF Gulf | - | - | - |
| DEF Maxmile | - | - | - |
| DEF AUS-32 Adblue | - | - | - |
| Eco Max DEF | - | - | - |
| Bharat Benz Genuine DEF AD Blue | - | - | - |
Commander 32 BRTF, HQ 32 BRTF, Department of Defence, Border Road Organisation, Ministry of Defence, (Col Shikha Bhadauria)
₹1.9 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819138.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.26 MB
specifications_for_lubricants_2026-08-28-18-14-19_0a5413026218e835be5876e86d7e1a84.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-08-28-18-14-19_7ce45e842cadad407a05cdb73dcfc08a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .