Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹46,816.50 Per unit ₹20.36 · 2,300 Nos. | ₹46,816.50 Per unit ₹20.36 · 2,300 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
COVER FOR BRAKE HEAD.
78261437
78261437
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
7 Jul 2026
Description :COVER FOR BRAKE HEAD TO ICF DRG. NO. T-3-1-608,ALT. h/12. specn: CSS 3165 [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , Item Category : Normal , Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ] Consignee AMM(W)BVP, WR Gujarat 2300.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5295614.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].