Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 7 | ₹3,744 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | 3 | ₹2,550 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SATVIK PHARMA | 2 | ₹4,410 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹930 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SALWAN DISTRIBUTORS | 8 | ₹1,692 |
Tender Value
₹48,950.85
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9393275
GEM/2026/B/7597337
Two Packet Bid
Itraconazole 100mg Cap,Metronidazole 400 mg Tab,Silver Sulphadiazine Ointment 20 gm tube,Ondansetro
Hisar, Haryana
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
8 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Itraconazole 100mg Cap | 1,800 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 2 | Metronidazole 400 mg Tab | 3,000 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 3 | Silver Sulphadiazine Ointment 20 gm tube | 150 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 4 | Ondansetron 4 ml Inj | 300 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 5 | Tab Levetiracetam 500mg | 900 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 6 | Folic Acid 5 mg Tab | 4,500 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 7 | Heamatinic Tab | 4,500 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 8 | Choline Salicylate Benzalkon | 360 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Ticagrelor 90 mg | 900 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
| 10 | Isosorbide Dinitrate 10 mg Tab | 900 | pieces | HISSAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393275.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
aon2_2026-05-23-12-47-23_3b3263e5e5828dee658226e02b11b6c1.pdf
BOQ • 0.90 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-05-23-12-47-23_bab96d44480f4559b28f5145458a3567.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].