Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LAccepted-AOC UKILPARA RAIGANJ | RAIGANJ | UTTAR DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | 733130 | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹6.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LRejected-Finance N A | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OTHER THAN L1 |
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
₹12,922
Closing Date
7 Jan 2024, 6:30 pmClosed
BDO , RAIGANJ,UD
Block Development Office, Raiganj ,Uttar Dinajpur
Construction of Mid-Day Meal Shed under Raiganj Development Block
2023_ZPHD_635116_4
NIT NO. 151/BDO/2023-2024
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
UNDER RAIGANJ BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹969
Executive Officer, Raiganj Panchyat Samity
₹12,922
Yes
3 Sept 2026
30 Dec 2023
9 Jan 2024
30 Dec 2023
7 Jan 2024
30 Dec 2023
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: Snehasish Mondal Created Date/Time: 01-Feb-2024 01:52 PM Tender Title: NIT NO. 151/BDO/2023-2024 Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_635116_4
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Raiganj ,Uttar Dinajpur
Name of Work: Construction of Mid -Day-Meal Shed (120 Seat) at School under Raiganj Block
Contract No: NIT NO.151 SL NO.4
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S. POYEM ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19ALOPG5476F1ZP) BID ID -4575383 646121.00 -.15 645151.82 Six Lakh Fourty Five Thousand One Hundred and Fifty One
2.00 PLATINUM CO-OP LAB CONT AND CONST SOC LTD (GSTN-19AACAP4881H1Z7) BID ID -4575652 646121.00 -.01 646056.39 Six Lakh Fourty Six Thousand Fifty Six
3.00 HARIRAMPUR CO-OP LABOUR CONTRACT CONST SOCY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAH1663H1ZR) BID ID -4575890 646121.00 -.02 645991.78 Six Lakh Fourty Five Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S. POYEM ENTERPRISE(645151.82)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: NIT NO. 151/BDO/2023-2024 Tender ID: 2023_ZPHD_635116_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S. POYEM ENTERPRISE 645151.82 L1
2 HARIRAMPUR CO-OP LABOUR CONTRACT CONST SOCY LTD 645991.78 L2
3 PLATINUM CO-OP LAB CONT AND CONST SOC LTD 646056.39 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].