Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹71,400Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years | ₹71,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹82,500Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years 52 SURAKSHA I SEC IV ELDECO UDYAN IIND RAIBARELY ROAD RAIBARELY ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226025 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226025 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years | ₹82,500 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹92,400Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years 196 16B EAST OF KAILASH RAMESH MARKET NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110065 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110065 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 10 User 3 Years | ₹92,400 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years 1ST FLOOR 1188 6 NAIWALA KAROL BAGH FIRST FLOOR NEW DELHI 110005 KAROL BAGH CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR VILL BAZIDPUR GADO KALI CHOWK UJJAWAL COMPLEX SHIV SKT PLACE KALI CHOWK BASADHIYA BLOCK DALSINGHSARAI DALSINGHSARAI SAMASTIPUR BIHAR 848114 UDYAM BR 30 0031604 | SAMASTIPUR | BIHAR | 848114 | Make: NET PROTECTOR
Model: Net Protector Total Security 1U 3YR | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹72,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9061568
GEM/2026/B/7305503
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 60 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Mar 2026
28 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9061568.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].