Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LAdmitted-Finance | -7.86% | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | -3.33% | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.1 LAdmitted-Finance BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 4 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | -0.33% | ₹4.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,118
Closing Date
4 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
A.E ZONE 03
BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE OFFICE 03 NEAR DIG BANGLOW SQUARE ZONE 03
Const. of brick wall, flooring and colouring work of hall in Sheetal nagar ward 13 zone 03
2026_UAD_522850_1
2026200842
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
SHEETAL NAGAR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,118
13 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Const. of brick wall, flooring and colouring work of hall in Sheetal nagar ward 13 zone 03 | |||||
| 1.01 | Const. of brick wall, flooring and colouring work of hall in Sheetal nagar ward 13 zone 03 | - | Nos | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Documents_to_be_attached.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.25 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.42 MB
2026200842.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_629646.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].